Skip to content
Andamaya Surin Bay Unit B6

Andamaya Surin Bay — Unit B6

Andamaya Surin Bay | Unit B6

Surin, Phuket

Two-bedroom pool residence with 212.36 m² total area, including a 29.64 m² private pool.

Price (THB) ฿27,606,800
2 bedrooms212.36 m² total area29.64 m² private pool
Total area212.36 m²
Bedrooms2
Indoor area135.17
Outdoor area47.55
Private pool29.64 m²
Price฿27,606,800
Andamaya Surin Bay Unit B6

Property overview

Andamaya Surin Bay | Unit B6

A fully furnished two-bedroom residence with 135.17 m² indoors, 47.55 m² outdoors and a 29.64 m² private pool, for 212.36 m² total area.

Property features

Facilities & Features

Two-bedroom layout with a 29.64 m² private pool and 47.55 m² of outdoor area.

Two bedrooms

135.17 m² indoor area

47.55 m² outdoor area

29.64 m² private pool

Location and lifestyle

Andamaya Surin Bay in Surin

Andamaya Surin Bay sits on a hillside approximately 500 m from Surin Beach. The project masterplan shows Buildings A, B and C arranged around landscaped shared areas.

Andamaya Surin Bay masterplan showing Buildings A, B and C
AreaAndamaya Surin Bay · Surin

Investment outlook

Unit B6 details

Compare Unit B6 by bedroom count, indoor and outdoor areas, and the supplied ownership information. Contact us to confirm current availability and arrange a private viewing.

Ask about this unit

Get in touch

Ask about Unit B6

Contact our team to confirm current details for Unit B6 or arrange a private viewing.

error: Content is protected !!