Skip to content
Andamaya Surin Bay Unit C6

Andamaya Surin Bay — Unit C6

Andamaya Surin Bay | Unit C6

Surin, Phuket

Two-bedroom pool residence with 200.14 m² total area, including a 29.80 m² private pool.

Price (THB) ฿26,018,200
2 bedrooms200.14 m² total area29.80 m² private pool
Total area200.14 m²
Bedrooms2
Indoor area124.20
Outdoor area46.14
Private pool29.80 m²
Price฿26,018,200
Andamaya Surin Bay Unit C6

Property overview

Andamaya Surin Bay | Unit C6

A fully furnished two-bedroom residence with 124.20 m² indoors, 46.14 m² outdoors and a 29.80 m² private pool, for 200.14 m² total area.

Property features

Facilities & Features

Two-bedroom layout with a 29.80 m² private pool and 46.14 m² of outdoor area.

Two bedrooms

124.20 m² indoor area

46.14 m² outdoor area

29.80 m² private pool

Location and lifestyle

Andamaya Surin Bay in Surin

Andamaya Surin Bay sits on a hillside approximately 500 m from Surin Beach. The project masterplan shows Buildings A, B and C arranged around landscaped shared areas.

Andamaya Surin Bay masterplan showing Buildings A, B and C
AreaAndamaya Surin Bay · Surin

Investment outlook

Unit C6 details

Compare Unit C6 by bedroom count, indoor and outdoor areas, and the supplied ownership information. Contact us to confirm current availability and arrange a private viewing.

Ask about this unit

Get in touch

Ask about Unit C6

Contact our team to confirm current details for Unit C6 or arrange a private viewing.

error: Content is protected !!